Liste des matchs du concours de pronostics "the "Second""
Journée N°8 (Terminée)
Montpellier
1 - 1
TOULOUSE
|
Marseille
2 - 1
LORIENT
|
Psg
0 - 0
LILLE
|
Nice
2 - 0
VAFC
|
Brest
1 - 0
AUXERRE
|
Clermont
1 - 2
BOULOGNE
|
Istres
2 - 1
AMIENS
|
Le Havre
2 - 2
MONACO
|
Metz
2 - 0
LENS
|
Nantes
2 - 3
LAVAL
|
Manchester City
1 - 0
ARSENAL
|
Seville
2 - 6
REAL MADRID
|
Lazio Rome
2 - 2
UDINESE
|
Fribourg
1 - 4
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
|
Standard Liege
0 - 0
GENK
|
Journée N°7 (Terminée)
Ussm A
1 - 0
ROUBAIX TG PORTUGAIS
|
Henin O5
2 - 1
USSM VETERANS
|
Noeux Us2
2 - 2
USSM B
|
Ussm C
9 - 1
FOUQUIERES SC2
|
Rcl
3 - 0
TOURS
|
Monaco
0 - 2
METZ
|
Amiens
0 - 0
LE MANS
|
Angers
0 - 1
CLERMONT FOOT
|
Boulogne
1 - 1
LE HAVRE
|
Caen
1 - 2
MARSEILLE
|
Montpellier
4 - 0
LORIENT
|
Ajaccio
2 - 3
LOSC
|
Evian Thonon
2 - 1
VAFC
|
Journée N°6 (Terminée)
Losc
2 - 0
BREST
|
Toulouse
2 - 0
VAFC
|
Marseille
3 - 0
PSG
|
Le Mans
0 - 1
LENS
|
Metz
1 - 0
AMIENS
|
Liverpool
1 - 1
MANCHESTER CITY
|
Manchester United
1 - 1
NEWCASTLE
|
Chelsea
3 - 0
WOLVERHAMPTON
|
Arsenal
1 - 1
FULHAM
|
Real Madrid
4 - 1
ATLETICO MADRID
|
Getafe
1 - 0
BARCELONE
|
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 2
VALENCE
|
Borussia Dortmund
2 - 0
SCHALKE 04
|
Fsv Mayence 05
3 - 2
BAYERN MUNICH
|
Zulte Waregem
2 - 3
ANDERLECHT
|
La Gantoise
2 - 0
RACING GENK
|
Trabzonspor
0 - 1
BESIKTAS
|
Ussm U19
0 - 2
BOULOGNE AIGLON
|
Ussm A
1 - 1
VERMELLES US
|
Drocourt Uso
0 - 3
USSM B
|
Estevelles Fc2
1 - 4
USSM C
|
Ussm Veterans
0 - 0
ARLEUX FECHAIN
|
Journée N°5 (Terminée)
Toulouse
0 - 0
LILLE
|
Vafc
2 - 1
AUXERRE
|
Manchester City
3 - 1
NEWCASTLE
|
Norwich
1 - 2
ARSENAL
|
Chelsea
1 - 2
LIVERPOOL
|
Osasuna
0 - 0
RAYO VALLECANO
|
Valence
2 - 3
REAL MADRID
|
Inter Milan
2 - 1
CAGLIARI
|
Bayern Munich
0 - 1
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
|
Juventus Turin
3 - 0
PALERME
|
Sc Fribourg
2 - 2
HERTHA BERLIN
|
Courtrai
0 - 4
LA GANTOISE
|
Fc Bruges
1 - 0
CERCLE BRUGES
|
Ussm U19
0 - 1
NOEUX US
|
Ussm U16
5 - 0
HENIN FCF
|
Journée N°4 (Terminée)
Ussm C Coupe D'artois
5 - 3
VIOLAINES
|
Barlin
1 - 3
USSM VETERANS coupe d'artois
|
Ussm U13
2 - 7
BILLY BERCLAU
|
Templeuve
3 - 0
USSM A
|
Ussm B
0 - 1
VERMELLES
|
Ussm U16 Coupe D'artois
0 - 5
CARVIN RUCH 2
|
Ussm U19 Coupe De La Ligue
0 - 3
CROIX IC
|
Ussm C
2 - 1
LIEVIN O.
|
Arras Fa
4 - 6
USSM U11 equipe 1
|
Vermelles
2 - 1
USSM U11 equipe 2
|
Ussm U11 équipe 3
6 - 3
HERSIN FC
|
Douvrin
7 - 3
USSM U11 équipe 4
|
Journée N°3 (Terminée)
Losc
1 - 1
EVIAN TG
|
Rennes
1 - 1
VAFC
|
Rcl
4 - 2
SEDAN
|
Boulogne
0 - 1
METZ
|
Amiens
4 - 0
CHATEAUROUX
|
Liverpool
0 - 0
SWANSEA
|
Arsenal
3 - 0
WEST BROMWICH
|
Manchester United
1 - 0
SUNDERLAND
|
Levante
0 - 2
VALENCE
|
Athletic Bilbao
2 - 2
FC BARCELONE
|
Augsbourg
1 - 2
BAYERN MUNICH
|
Hoffenheim
1 - 1
KAISERSLAUTERN
|
Dinamo Moscou
1 - 1
SPARTAK MOSCOU
|
Ussm A
0 - 3
ETAPLES
|
Bouvigny Fc
1 - 0
USSM B
|
Lens As
1 - 1
USSM C
|
A.a.f.a.5
0 - 3
USSM VETERANS
|
Etaples
6 - 1
USSM U19
|
Ussm U14
2 - 0
ES BULLY
|
Ussm U13
1 - 4
LABOURSE RC
|
Journée N°2 (Terminée)
Ussm A
5 - 0
ESCAUDEUVRES CAS
|
Ussm U19
1 - 2
WORMHOUT ES
|
Houdain Us
5 - 0
USSM U14
|
Ussm U16
1 - 2
BEAUMONT FC
|
Calonne 6 Fc
1 - 2
USSM B
|
Douvrin Es 2
0 - 16
USSM C
|
Nantes
1 - 0
R.C.L
|
Sedan
3 - 1
AMIENS
|
Le Mans
1 - 0
BOULOGNE
|
V.a.f.c
0 - 0
L.O.S.C
|
Lyon
2 - 0
ST ETIENNE
|
Chelsea
3 - 5
ARSENAL
|
Real Sociedad
0 - 1
REAL MADRID
|
Inter Milan
1 - 2
JUVENTUS
|
Vfb Stuttgart
1 - 1
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
|
Journée N°1 (Terminée)
Raismes
4 - 3
USSM LOOS A
|
Ussm Loos B
0 - 1
MARLES COS
|
Ussm Loos C
4 - 3
LENS USO
|
R.c.l
0 - 2
GUIMGAMP
|
Boulogne
2 - 1
NANTES
|
Amiens
1 - 1
BASTIA
|
St Etienne
1 - 0
V.A.F.C
|
L.o.s.c
3 - 1
LYON
|
Manchester U.
1 - 6
MANCHESTER C.
|
Q.p.r
1 - 0
CHELSEA
|
Arsenal
3 - 1
STOKE CITY
|
Liverpool
1 - 1
NORWICH
|
Barcelone
0 - 0
SEVILLE
|
Malaga
0 - 4
REAL MADRID
|
Lecce
3 - 4
AC MILAN
|
As Roma
1 - 0
PALERME
|
Hanovre
2 - 1
BAYERN MUNICH
|
Borussia Dortmund
5 - 0
FC COLOGNE
|
Westerlo
1 - 2
ANDERLECHT
|
Fc Haka Valkeakoski
0 - 1
TPS TURKU
|